Thu Aug 18
|
L
|
@
Dallas Stars Elite 04
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Thu Aug 18
|
W
|
Brahmas
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Sun Aug 21
|
W
|
@
U16 Elite Girls
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Sun Aug 21
|
L
|
@
Dallas Stars Elite 04
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Tue Aug 23
|
T
|
HCD Bantam AA
|
Plano - US
|
|
Sun Aug 28
|
L
|
@
U16 Tier1
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Tue Aug 30
|
W
|
Dallas Stars Elite 04
|
Plano - US
|
|
Sat Sep 3
|
W
|
HC Dallas U14 A
|
Famers Branch - Gainey
|
|
Sun Sep 4
|
W
|
@
Houston Hurricanes - Bertelsen
|
Farmers Branch - Miller
|
|
Sun Sep 4
|
W
|
Oklahoma City Oil Kings
|
Farmers Branch - Gainey
|
|
Mon Sep 5
|
W
|
@
Tulsa Jr. Oilers
|
Frisco - Stars
|
|
Mon Sep 5
|
W
|
PHC Mallards
|
Frisco - Arena
|
|
Sun Sep 11
|
W
|
@
HCD Bantam AA
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Sat Sep 17
|
T
|
@
Chesterfield Falcons
|
|
|
Sat Sep 17
|
W
|
@
Affton Americans
|
Fenton Forum Ice Rink: 1771 Gilsinn Ln, Fenton, MO 63026
|
|
Sat Sep 17
|
L
|
@
Chesterfield Falcons
|
|
|
Sun Sep 18
|
L
|
@
Chesterfield Falcons
|
|
|
Sun Sep 18
|
L
|
@
Affton Americans
|
Fenton Forum Ice Rink: 1771 Gilsinn Ln, Fenton, MO 63026
|
|
Sun Sep 25
|
W
|
Jr. Brahmas 14U A
|
|
|
Sun Oct 2
|
W
|
@
McKinney North Stars 14U A
|
McKinney 2 - South
|
|
Thu Oct 6
|
W
|
@
Dallas Stars Elite 04
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Mon Oct 10
|
W
|
@
Dallas Penguins '02
|
Plano - US
|
|
Sat Oct 15
|
W
|
@
Houston Hurricanes Kraft 14U A
|
Sugarland B
|
|
Sat Oct 15
|
W
|
@
Houston Wild 14U A
|
Ice Skate USA - Memorial City
|
|
Sun Oct 16
|
W
|
@
Houston Hurricanes Kraft 14U
|
Sugarland B
|
|
Sat Oct 22
|
W
|
@
Jr. Brahmas 14U A
|
NYTEX Brahmas
|
|
Sun Oct 23
|
W
|
@
U16 Elite Girls
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Sat Oct 29
|
W
|
Houston Wild 14U A
|
|
|
Sun Oct 30
|
W
|
Houston Wild 14U A
|
|
|
Fri Nov 4
|
W
|
Affton Americans
|
West Meadows Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 4
|
L
|
@
Chelsea Chiefs
|
Nelson Sports Complex
|
|
Sat Nov 5
|
L
|
@
Chicago Hawks
|
Hoffman Estates 1
|
|
Sat Nov 5
|
W
|
Team Audi of Mentor
|
Hoffman Estates 1
|
|
Tue Nov 15
|
L
|
Dallas Stars Elite 04
|
Plano - US
|
|
Sun Nov 20
|
W
|
@
HC Dallas 14U A
|
|
|
Tue Nov 29
|
W
|
HC Dallas 14U A
|
|
|
Sun Dec 4
|
W
|
Texas Junior Stars 14U A
|
|
|
Fri Dec 9
|
W
|
Jr Brahmas
|
Richardson - Blue
|
|
Fri Dec 9
|
W
|
NCYH Jr Eagles
|
Richardson - Red
|
|
Sat Dec 10
|
W
|
@
McKinney North Stars
|
Richardson - Blue
|
|
Sat Dec 10
|
L
|
@
HC Dallas
|
Richardson - Red
|
|
Sun Dec 11
|
L
|
HC Dallas
|
Richardson - Red
|
|
Sat Dec 17
|
W
|
@
HC Dallas 14U A
|
|
|
Sat Dec 17
|
W
|
@
U16 Elite Girls
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Sun Dec 18
|
W
|
@
U16 Elite Girls
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Sun Dec 18
|
L
|
@
Dallas Stars Elite 04
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Thu Dec 22
|
W
|
@
Dallas Stars Elite 04
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Mon Dec 26
|
L
|
@
Dallas Stars Elite 04
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Thu Dec 29
|
T
|
@
Windsor Jr Spitfires
|
Ford Ice Center
|
|
Fri Dec 30
|
L
|
@
New Jersey Jr Devils
|
Centennial Sportsplex - B
|
|
Fri Dec 30
|
L
|
@
Tri-State Spartans
|
Centennial Sportsplex - B
|
|
Sat Dec 31
|
W
|
Wilmington Ice Hawks
|
Centennial Sportsplex - B
|
|
Sat Dec 31
|
L
|
TPH Thunder
|
Centennial Sportsplex - B
|
|
Sun Jan 1
|
W
|
@
Colorado Rampage, CO
|
Centennial Sportsplex - B
|
|
Sat Jan 7
|
L
|
@
McKinney North Stars AA
|
McKinney
|
|
Sat Jan 7
|
W
|
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 14U A
|
|
|
Sun Jan 8
|
W
|
Houston Hurricanes Kraft 14U A
|
|
|
Sun Jan 8
|
W
|
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 14U A
|
|
|
Sat Jan 14
|
W
|
@
U16 Elite Girls
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Tue Jan 17
|
L
|
McKinney North Stars AA
|
Plano -US
|
|
Sat Jan 21
|
W
|
Nashville Jr. Predators
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Sun Jan 22
|
W
|
Nashville Jr. Predators
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Sat Jan 28
|
W
|
@
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 14U A
|
NYTEX Brahmas
|
|
Sun Jan 29
|
W
|
McKinney North Stars 14U A
|
|
|
Sat Feb 4
|
W
|
@
Texas Junior Stars 14U A
|
HEB Center - Cedar Park
|
|
Sun Feb 5
|
L
|
@
Texas Junior Stars 14U A
|
Chaparral Ice - Northcross
|
|
Sat Feb 11
|
W
|
McKinney North Stars 14U A
|
|
|
Sun Feb 12
|
W
|
Jr. Brahmas 14U A
|
|
|
Tue Feb 14
|
W
|
Dallas Stars Elite 04
|
Plano - US
|
|
Sun Feb 26
|
W
|
@
Dallas Stars Elite 04
|
Valley Ranch
|
|