Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 30 | - |
McKinney Lightning-Archibald
|
Euless-Gold
|
7:15 AM CDT |
Sat Aug 30 | - |
Dallas Oilers-Smith
|
Euless-Green
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sun Aug 31 | - |
Texas Jr Stars-Winterberg
|
Euless-Green
|
6:30 AM CDT |
Mon Sep 1 | - |
@
McKinney Lightning-Archibald
|
Euless
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 28 |
L
|
McKinney Lightning-Archibald
|
Plano-US
|
|
Sat Oct 4 | - |
Allen Americans
|
Plano-US
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 18 | - |
@
San Antonio Jr Rampage
|
Plano-US
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 18 | - |
San Antonio Jr Rampage
|
Plano-US
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 19 | - |
@
TX Jr Stars
|
Richardson-Blue
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 26 | - |
Dallas Oilers
|
Plano-US
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 1 | - |
Texas Jr Stars-Winterberg
|
Plano-US
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun Nov 9 | - |
TX Jr Brahmas
|
Plano-US
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 15 | - |
Houston Wild
|
Plano-US
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 23 | - |
@
TX Jr Brahmas
|
NYTX West
|
10:30 AM CST |
Fri Nov 28 | - |
@
Geneva Cyclones #2
|
Chicago Fox Valley International
|
2:20 PM CST |
Fri Nov 28 | - |
Mississauga North Stars
|
Chicago Fox Valley NHL
|
9:20 PM CST |
Sat Nov 29 | - |
@
Orland Park Vikings
|
Leafs Center
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 30 | - |
Geneva Cyclones #2
|
Fox Valley Intnl
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 30 | - |
Mississauga North Stars
|
Edge East
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 6 | - |
@
San Antonio Jr Rampage
|
San Antonio Northwoods
|
3:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 7 | - |
@
Texas Jr Stars-Winterberg
|
Austin Northcross
|
8:45 AM CST |
Sat Dec 13 | - |
@
Allen Americans
|
Allen Events Center Arena
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 3 | - |
TX Jr Brahmas
|
Plano-US
|
2:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 4 | - |
@
Dallas Oilers-Smith
|
Richardson-Blue
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 10 | - |
@
McKinney Lightning-Archibald
|
McKinney-South
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 24 | - |
@
Houston Wild
|
Houston Bellerive
|
5:05 PM CST |
Sun Jan 25 | - |
@
Houston Wild
|
Houston Willowbrook
|
8:30 AM CST |
Sat Jan 31 | - |
TX Jr Stars
|
Richardson-Blue
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sat Jan 31 | - |
@
Dallas Oilers
|
Richardson-Blue
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 1 | - |
Allen Americans
|
Plano-US
|
9:00 AM CST |
Mon Feb 2 | - |
McKinney Lightning-Archibald
|
Plano-World
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 14 |
W
|
Piedmont, VA Predators
|
Oaks Rink 2 Phil
|
|
Sun Feb 15 |
W
|
Northern VA Ice Dogs
|
Ice Line Rink Phil
|
|
Sun Feb 15 |
W
|
Montgomery, MD Blue Devils
|
Oaks Rink 2 Phil
|
|
Mon Feb 16 |
W
|
NY Aviators
|
Ice Line Rink Phil
|
|
Mon Feb 16 |
W
|
Notre Dame Quebec Sabres
|
Oaks Rink Phil
|
|
Sat Feb 28 | - |
SA Rampage
|
Valley Ranch 2
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 28 | - |
Allen Americans
|
Valley Ranch 1
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sun Mar 1 | - |
McKinney Lightning 16U
|
Farmers Branch Gainey
|
6:45 AM CST |
Sun Mar 1 | - |
Houston Wild
|
Richardson-Red
|
12:15 PM CST |