Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 31 |
L
|
Allen Americans
|
Euless - Green
|
|
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
@
Oilers - Shakesby
|
Euless - Green
|
|
Sun Sep 1 |
W
|
San Antonio Jr. Rampage
|
Euless - Green
|
|
Sun Sep 1 |
W
|
@
TX Aces - Rose
|
Euless - Green
|
|
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
@
Stars Elite 2001
|
Valley Ranch
|
|
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
16DSE girls
|
|
|
Sat Oct 5 |
L
|
Allen Americans
|
Plano - US
|
|
Sun Oct 6 |
W
|
@
Mckinney
|
McKinney South
|
|
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
Texas Jr. Stars
|
Plano - US
|
|
Sat Oct 19 |
W
|
Dallas Jr. Stars - Frisco
|
Plano - US
|
|
Sun Oct 20 |
W
|
@
DJS - Euless
|
Euless - Gold
|
|
Sat Oct 26 |
W
|
Texas Jr. Stars
|
Plano - US
|
|
Sun Oct 27 |
L
|
@
Oilers - McLean
|
ITC - Red
|
|
Fri Nov 1 |
W
|
KC Mavs Elite
|
Edge Rink, 545 John Street, Bensenville, IL 60106
|
|
Fri Nov 1 |
W
|
Holy Name Stars
|
Edge Rink, 545 John Street, Bensenville, IL 60106
|
|
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
Falcons
|
Edge East Rink, 735 East Jefferson, Bensenville, IL 60106
|
|
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
Livingston LIghtning
|
Edge East Rink, 735 East Jefferson, Bensenville, IL 60106
|
|
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
Texas Aces
|
|
|
Sat Nov 16 |
W
|
@
DJS - Euless
|
Euless - Green
|
|
Sun Nov 17 |
L
|
@
Allen Americans
|
Allen Community Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
@
Dallas Jr. Stars - Frisco
|
Frisco - Stars
|
|
Sun Nov 24 |
W
|
Oilers - McLean
|
Plano - World
|
|
Fri Nov 29 |
L
|
16U Mexico National
|
Euless Gold
|
|
Sat Nov 30 |
W
|
@
LoneStar Wolves
|
Euless Gold
|
|
Sat Nov 30 |
L
|
Pikes Peak Miners
|
Euless Green
|
|
Sun Dec 1 |
W
|
Lone Star Wolves
|
euless gold
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
Dallas Jr. Stars - Frisco
|
Plano - World
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
W
|
@
Dallas Jr. Stars - Frisco
|
Frisco - Stars
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
@
Texas Jr. Stars
|
Northcross
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
W
|
@
Texas Jr. Stars
|
Northcross
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
W
|
@
Phoenix Jr. Coyotes
|
Farmers Branch - Gainey
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
W
|
DJS - Euless
|
Farmers Branch - Miller
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
W
|
Oklahoma City Oil Kings
|
Farmers Branch - Miller
|
|
Mon Jan 20 |
W
|
Texas Jr. Stars
|
Farmers Branch - Miller
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
DJS - Euless
|
Plano - US
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
W
|
Mckinney
|
Plano - US
|
|
Wed Jan 29 |
W
|
Allen Americans
|
Plano - World
|
|
Sat Feb 1 |
L
|
@
Houston Wild AA
|
College Station
|
|
Sat Feb 1 |
W
|
Houston Wild AA
|
College Station
|
|
Sun Feb 2 |
W
|
@
Houston Wild AA
|
College Station
|
|
Fri Feb 7 |
W
|
@
Mckinney
|
McKinney South
|
|
Sat Feb 8 |
W
|
Oilers - McLean
|
Plano - US
|
|
Fri Feb 14 |
W
|
@
Winnipeg Rangers
|
||
Sat Feb 15 |
W
|
Springbank Rockies
|
||
Sat Feb 15 |
W
|
@
Hollyburn Huskies
|
||
Sun Feb 16 |
L
|
Orange County HC
|
ice den Scottsdale, 9375 east bell rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
|
|
Fri Feb 21 |
L
|
@
Oilers - McLean
|
Farmers Branch - Gainey
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
HC Dallas 99
|
Farmers Branch - Miller
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
L
|
@
Dallas Penguins 99AA
|
Farmers Branch - Miller
|
|
Sat Mar 1 |
W
|
@
Oilers - McLean
|
McKinney - South
|
|
Sat Mar 1 |
W
|
@
Allen Americans
|
Allen Community Ice Rin
|
|
Sun Mar 2 |
W
|
Dallas Jr. Stars - Frisco
|
Farmers Branch - Miller
|
|
Sun Mar 2 |
L
|
Mckinney
|
DPSC Frisco - Stars Rink
|
|
Sat Mar 8 | - |
Allen Americans
|
VR - 1 Green
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sat Mar 8 | - |
@
Allen Americans
|
VR - 1 Green
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Mar 9 | - |
Allen Americans
|
VR - 1 Green
|
6:30 AM CDT |
Fri Apr 25 | - |
ND Blackhawks
|
8:30 PM CDT | |
Sat Apr 26 | - |
Euro American Blue
|
8:15 AM CDT | |
Sat Apr 26 | - |
Minnetonka Nats
|
3:15 PM CDT | |
Sun Apr 27 | - |
TBD
|
8:00 AM CDT | |
Sun Apr 27 | - |
TBD
|
1:15 PM CDT |